Results

?
EventRunner (Male)ClubRunner (Female)Club
AberdeenBroc DRURYAberdeen University TriathletesVirginie BARRANDMetro Aberdeen RRC
AberystwythLee KIRBYUnattachedKate MORRISUnattached
AbingdonAlexander MIELL-INGRAMUnattachedCharlotte BUCKINGHAMUnattached
Airlie BeachOliver PURCELLUnattachedCorrine FRAZERUnattached
AlbertKahasay Kidane REDAEUnattachedHazelle WEBSTER-COSTELLAJarrow and Hebburn AC
Albert MelbourneNuru SOMIUnattachedGeorgina WILEYUnattached
Alberts FarmRaudzingana MABUDAUnattachedJessica MAITLAND-STUARTUnattached
Albury WodongaUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedDominique FERGUSONUnattached
AldenhamGary WARRENSt Albans StridersSue MCDERMOTTUnattached
Alice HoltDaniel TITCOMBBritish ArmyLydia CARTERAldershot, Farnham & District AC
Aliwal NorthJohan JACOBSUnattachedLara ORROCKUnattached
Ally PallyAlister MCDONOUGHUnattachedJoanna BROWNLondon Heathside Runners AC
Altona BeachNathan TUMARUUnattachedNardine BAINBRIDGEWestern Athletics
Amager FaelledMatthew Norton LYNASThames Hare & HoundsSusanne LAUSTSENUnattached
Amager StrandparkKaspar HOLMUnattachedAnnette SHRIMPTONOrpington Road Runners
AmanzimtotiTheunis HOLLBoksburg ACCaylee ELLEROBluff AC
AndoverUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedLauren HALLAldershot, Farnham & District AC
ArdgillanAlessandro PORAZZINIBalbriggan RoadrunnersCatherine TROYBalbriggan Roadrunners
ArmaghMartin MCKENNAUnattachedAmy LAVERYUnattached
ArmidaleJeroen VAN LOONUnattachedKatie AUSTINArmidale AC
Arrow ValleyRichard SMITHWorcester ACSally HOGANBromsgrove & Redditch AC
AshfordRolands KAIMINSUnattachedDeborah JEFFERYFolkestone Running Club
AshgroveCalum MACKAYMarist College AshgroveEve MULLERUnattached
Ashton CourtRobert STEWARTBristol and West ACNicola BROOKLANDBristol and West AC
AthlonePaul RUANEUnattachedTrish KINGUnattached
Augustine HeightsAndrew WILLEYUnattachedDeborah IVISONSpringfield Runners Group
AugustowRadosław CZERWIŃSKIUnattachedBarbara ZIELONKAUnattached
AveleyAndrew POLIWA Marathon ClubHayley NOBLETUnattached
AylesburyDavid HUDSONTeam BexJessica ANSTEEAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
AyrSteve DAYENorth Ayrshire ACEvie MACKAYAyr Seaforth AAC
BairnsdaleToby SMITHRiviera Triathlon ClubAlexandra KEITHBalmoral Triathlon Club
BallaratJordan WALKERUnattachedJen BOURKEBallarat Harriers
BallinaAlan BARRYUnattachedAnna WROBLEWSKABallina A.C.
BallitoChamunorwa PHIRIUnattachedCourtney ROBINSONUnattached
Balyang SanctuaryCraig SCOTTUnattachedJosette LOOMESUnattached
BanburyLuke SHERLOCKBritish Milers' ClubAnwen GREENAWAYHook Norton Harriers
BangorBen CAUGHERSNorth Down ACFiona MCQUILLANNorth Down AC
Banstead WoodsAlix RAMSIERUnattachedLisa ROONEYCollingwood AC
BarclayMichael WADDINGTONUnattachedKirsty BIRNIEUnattached
BarkingStuart BURRUnattachedCristina COOPERBarking Road Runners
BarnsleyScott HINCHCLIFFEPenistone Footpath Runners ACKatie Marie ROBERTSBarnsley Harriers
BarnstapleCarl MOTTTorrington AACSamantha ANTELLBideford AAC
BarrowDavid HARKERWalney Wind CheetahsKaren Ann MAGGIO-POYNTZWalney Wind Cheetahs
Barry CurtisGrant LINCOLNUnattachedCharlotte CHEYNEPakuranga Athletic Club Inc
Barry IslandMatthew HURFORDLes Croupiers RCAndrea HURMANPenarth & Dinas Runners
BasildonGrant WEBBBasildon ACGemma RUSSHARDUnattached
BasingstokeAlexander HAMILTONBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACRhiannon PERRYMENTBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Bath SkylineEwen MALLOCHTeam Bath ACKatrine Louise SVANETeam Bath AC
BecktonRadek KASPEROWICZUnattachedBarbara WIERZGACZLacho Team
Bedfont LakesMark HERBERTRanelagh HarriersNatalie HAARERUnattached
BedfordAdam SWALLOWUniversity of East Anglia Tri ClubRebecca LAYLANDUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club
Bedgebury PinetumSimon PAINEUnattachedAbianne COATESUnattached
BeestonJames READUnattachedMarie-Christine PARDONUnattached
BegaKyle BOURKESapphire Coast RunnersEj NORRISUnattached
Belfast VictoriaMarc JEFFREYUnattachedLouise LEMONVictoria Park and Connswater AC
BellvilleDean HEWITTBrackenfell ACElmé MIDDLEMOSTBrackenfell AC
BendigoUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedTyra EVANSPacific Athletics Club
Bere IslandVincent O SULLIVANUnattachedJoanne SULLIVANUnattached
BerrinbaGeorge TAMBLYNUnattachedLisa KUHNERTUnattached
Berwick SpringsMark ANDREWSUnattachedEmlyn BURGESSUnattached
Bevendean DownPaul COUSINSHaywards Heath HarriersYasmin POOLEUnattached
BexleyRichard TOWNSENDUnattachedMaggie MCQUAIDUnattached
BialystokJuliusz Krzysztof BORAWSKIVege RunnersKatarzyna KARPACZUnattached
Bibra LakeNic TAYLORUnattachedLonneke HOLLEMANUnattached
BicesterUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedJennifer MCBAINAlchester RC
BidefordGary MACALISTERAvon Valley RunnersClaire BISHOPBetsi Runaways
Big BayUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedTania KEYSERUnattached
BirkenheadPhillip LANGANWirral ACAnest MÜLLERWest Cheshire AC
BitsaИсак АЛГЮНUnattachedМатвеева ЕЛЕНАUnattached
Black ParkMartin BATEMANHillingdon ACHannah KITCHENHillingdon Triathletes
BlackbuttBen FULLERTree LoppersCory NEWMANUnattached
BlackhillDavid BESTCrook and District ACDianne HENAGHANBlackhill Bounders
BlandfordSam BROWN ARAÚJOPurbeck RunnersLola BROWN ARAÚJOPurbeck Runners
BlicklingKevin FRANCISUnattachedAbi DURANDNorth Norfolk Harriers AC
Blue Gum HillsJoshua BATHGATEUnattachedTania RITCHIEWooters Runners
Bognor RegisNick GEORGEUnattachedSophie WRIGHTChichester Runners & AC
Bois de BoulogneKevin Anthony JONESLes Croupiers RCNina MAJSTOROVIC-LAGRONLe Chesnay 78 Athlétisme
BoksburgArmand BOSMANTeam VitalityJaylene CLOETEUnattached
BoltonPaul FREARYBelgrave HarriersKatherine BAINESBritish Military Fitness
BostonTommy COOKEUnattachedRachel MASONUnattached
Botanical GardenMorkel JOHLUnattachedNadia POTGIETERUnattached
BournemouthPaul HILLLittledown Harriers RCLisa Jane ELMORENew Forest Runners
BowralMurray LANCETTRunningKirsty NIELSENUnattached
BrabrandMichael CLAUSENÅrhus 1900Holly CHABOWSKIUnattached
BracknellJames DALYBracknell ACEllie GOSLINGTri20
BradfordSam CLEGGIdle ACHannah OLDROYDAiredale Dodgers
Bramhall ParkAlex YOUNGTrafford ACNatasha MOOREStockport Harriers & AC
BramleyPhilip GOOSEHyde Park HarriersTracey HOWSONHorsforth Harriers
Brandon Country ParkPaul Christopher MILESSpringfield Striders RCDiane BALDWINMarshall Milton Keynes AC
BraunstoneThomas SHARDLOWHinckley RCVickie HALLAMWest End Runners
BrentwoodElliot WORTHUnattachedLisa WRIGHTUnattached
Brighton & HoveHoward BRISTOWBrighton & Hove City ACCiara MUZIOBrighton Phoenix
BrightwaterConnor LILLEYUnattachedDeanne STOCKSunshine Coast Running Chicks
Broadbeach WatersTony RAUDINODerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run GoodBeth WATTUnattached
BrockenhurstBen ANDREWHardley RunnersChloe WOOLFNew Forest Runners
BrockwellUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedMaria HALLEYUnattached
BromleyRoger VILARDELLUnattachedEllie Lucy DOLBYUnattached
BruetonDaniel Tobias ROBINSONBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon ClubKate WRIGHTStratford-upon-Avon AC
BrundallJames HOWLETTFramlingham FlyersRuth STEELENorwich Road Runners
BryanstonMichael BAILEYTeam VitalityKaitlin MCDIARMIDUnattached
Bryn BachAdrian LEWISAberdare Valley AACSharon NEWELLPont-y-pwl and District Runners
BuckinghamStephen RATCLIFFENewcastle (Staffs) ACJane SIMONSWinslow Warriors Running Club
BunburyConnor-Reef BUTLIONUnattachedKimmy TAITUnattached
BunyavilleHugo LE MAOUnattachedKelly O'NEILUnattached
BurgessDavid KETTLEClapham Chasers RCIsabel CLARKUnattached
BurnageWilliam Leon SMITHUnattachedAnna NEUFELDChorlton Runners
Burnham and HighbridgeBen TULLUnattachedKatie ROBINSONTeam Bath AC
BurnleyJonathan PYEClayton-le-Moors HarriersLaura HESKETHClayton-le-Moors Harriers
Bury St EdmundsHenry STEELEUnattachedKatie KINGUnattached
Bushy ParkJonathan CORNISHHercules Wimbledon ACMichelle DILLONUnattached
ButovoДими ГОЛЕНЕВUnattachedЕкатерина НИКИТИНАUnattached
BydgoszczAdam ZIĘBATriSpaceJolanta ŻALUnattached
CabinteelyPaul O BRIENKilcoole ACMargaret GALVINUnattached
CairnsMax GRAFPace ProjectGeorgia FEATHERSTONEPace Project
CalamvaleMichael LENNONUnattachedBec CUnattached
CallaghanUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedDanielle STREETThe Multisport Collective
CambridgeMiguel BRANCOSerpentine RCNaomi TASCHIMOWITZTaunton AC
CampbelltownJames WATSONCampbelltown JoggersPaige MERRIMANUnattached
CamperdownRobin CLAXTONUnattachedLynn HENDERSONForfar Road Runners
Cannibals CaveUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedMarilyn ZIMMERMANNUnattached
Canning RiverJan Erik WERGELANDUnattachedSharon Christina HANSENUnattached
Cannon HillChristopher HICKSUniversity of Birmingham Cross Country & ACZoe CHANDLERBirmingham University AC
CanterburySam NEWSONInvicta East Kent ACMargaret BLISSETTUnattached
CapalabaToby MASTERSONUnattachedAmelia VAN BASTENUnattached
CardiffOliver M WILLIAMSLes Croupiers RCLaura JONESUnattached
Carine GladesJason WOODBRIDGEUnattachedSue ZLNAYDundrum South Dublin Athletic Club
CarlisleCallam PLUNKETTBorder Harriers & ACPhilippa WAKEFIELDDH Runners
CarrickfergusRichard CRAIGSeapark ACCaroline GIRVANUnattached
CassioburyUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedDaisy MAINWARINGWatford Harriers AC
Castle DemenseEoghan BYRNEUnattachedTracy O' CALLAGHAN PLUNKETTUnattached
CastlebarJohn BYRNEMayo ACSonia O'SULLIVANGlenhuntly AC
CastleblayneyColin FINNEGANUnattachedErin SMITHCarrick Aces A.C.
CastlehavenMichael COAKLEYSkibbereen ACKaren PRENDERGASTUnattached
CastlemaineLuke KNEEBONEUnattachedLauren BARKERUnattached
CastletownConor MCGLYNNIRISH LIFE AND CANADA LIFE RUNNING CLUBLinda EARLEYUnattached
CattonMark GRUBBNorfolk Gazelles ACStacey HARPERNorwich Road Runners
Central LakesRichard WARDLEBrisbane Road RunnersKiarra WALTERSUnattached
Chadderton HallBilly MCCARTNEYSalford Harriers and ACHolly RICHARDSUnattached
Champion LakesRobert MCMANUSDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run GoodErin PHILLIPSUnattached
Cheadle HulmeJames COOPERUnattachedDebra RAWLINSONUnattached
Chelmsford CentralTim WOULFEBraintree & District ACHannah WATSONColchester Harriers AC
CheltenhamGreg CHILTONUnattachedMegan BRINLEYCheltenham & County Harriers
ChelyabinskПетр ОГОРОДНИКОВUnattachedАнастасия СОКОЛОВАUnattached
ChermsideDavid BERNARDUnattachedMelissa MURPHYUnattached
ChichesterJames ESPIEWorthing StridersSarah LOYUnattached
ChippenhamGareth ALLENUnattachedCaroline BRENCHLEYTeam Bath AC
Chipping SodburyDamian SPRECKLEYGreat Western RunnersFiona DAKINUnattached
ChrzanowJerzy TOPAMKSW TrzebiniaAleksandra JACHIMCZYKUnattached
ChurchillBenjamin BAILEYCasey Cardinia AthleticsAlexandra BULLMelbourne University AC
CieszynMichal OSTRUSZKABěžecká skupina v Českém TěšíněIzabela PIECHACZEKUnattached
CityparkMark CORNETTUnattachedSonia MCINTYRETeam Runwell
ClairJohn KETTLEHerne Hill HarriersMiranda SKINNERBurgess Hill Runners
Claisebrook CoveSteve EMERYUnattachedEmma BASSETTUnattached
Clare ValleyAllan MAYFIELDAdelaide Harriers ACLyn HUMPHRISUnattached
ClarisfordLarry ARTHURDerg A.C.Verena TARPEYUnattached
CleethorpesSam O'NEILLHeadington RRCNatalie FARROWLincoln Wellington AC
Clermont WaterfrontKen KANDEFERTeam S4Jessica LYKINSUnattached
ClevelandBrad NICHOLLSUnattachedTeya D'SOUZAUnattached
ClonakiltyTobi GRABUnattachedSusan STEELEUnattached
Clumber ParkArchie Ellis BANKSCharnwood ACTracey WESTWorksop Harriers & AC
CoburgWarren BURKEWellington Scottish Athletics Club IncShannon BREENUnattached
ColbyJake JENKINSUnattachedLaura CLEMENTSUnattached
Colchester CastleBenjamin MILLERColchester & Tendring ACJoanne MARTINColchester Harriers AC
Colin GlenJoe CARLILEUnattachedMichelle WILLIAMSONUnattached
ColwickPaul David SHEARERUnattachedKelly WEALLUnattached
ComberCurtis MCCAWUnattachedAmanda JACKSONBallydrain Harriers
ConcordArron LARKINKimberworth Striders RCNicola WILLCOCKSValley Hill Runners
CongletonAndrew SMITHReading RoadrunnersHannah GRAVETTMacclesfield Harriers & AC
ConkersSamuel BOWENUnattachedFaith TIPPERIvanhoe Runners
Constantia GreenbeltJames DAWSONUnattachedTracy-Lee FILLMOREATC Multisport and Running
ConwyPaul WATHANEryri HarriersMegan F WRIGHTHunters Bog Trotters
Cooks RiverJose CARVALHOSt George District Athletic ClubRebecca BEARDMOREUnattached
CoomeraTom BRIMELOWRunning Dads OZKacey ELSDON-BELLTownsville Road Runners
CootehillRonan MCDERMOTTUnattachedSinead MULLENUnattached
CorbyScott MAGEENorthampton Road RunnersAmy FENDLEYWorksop Harriers & AC
Cornwall ParkJacob HOLMESAuckland City Athletic ClubGrace WOODAuckland City Athletic Club
CottesloeUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedJacky KNUCKEYUnattached
CoventryJeremy BARNESCoventry Godiva HarriersSarah ROSECoventry Godiva Harriers
Crane ParkAndrew KEANEUnattachedNaomi WARNERUnattached
CranleighJoe DOBNEYUnattachedCaitriona FARRELLFleet & Crookham AC
Crissy FieldNicola BARBERIS NEGRASerpentine RCLinda LASCELLESMaiden Newton Runners
CronullaMichael PRINCEUnattachedBelinda MARTINUnattached
CrosbyRobert HOWELLSUnattachedLorna HARPERUnattached
Cross FlattsRoss PHELANSt Theresa's ACStephanie DYSONSouth Leeds Lakers
Croxteth HallJohn ROBERTSUnattachedVicky UNSWORTHLiverpool Harriers & AC
Crystal PalaceUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedLouise LOCKECroydon Harriers
Cuerden ValleyGary PENNINGTONCSSC Sports & LeisureVictoria DUCKETTPreston Harriers
Curl CurlJake STOLLERYUnattachedErika JORDANRunning Mums Australia
Dalby ForestLeon FOSTERLeeds City ACMartha CALTON-SEALCity of York AC
DarleyAteyeb YASINSinfin RCStefanie WARWICKUnattached
Darlington South ParkDarren THOMPSONUnattachedDawn Patricia RICHARDSONQuakers RC
DartfordAndrew PICKETTDartford Harriers ACHazel BEHAGGDartford Road Runners
DarwinKevin O'BRIENUnattachedAnthea HENDERSONUnattached
DaventryBenjamin HYAMSUnattachedCassie OURYUnattached
DawesvilleLachlan HERDTXR RunnersTania READUnattached
DelamereIan MAYHEWUnattachedMairi RUDKINUnattached
DeltaPaul GERRARDRandburg HarriersAlicen HENNINGUnattached
Derry CityNiall PORTEROmagh Harriers Youth Club ACAnna MCGINLEYUnattached
DevonportBen HOAREUnattachedEmma SAINT-JOHNUnattached
DewsburyJoe SAGARSpenborough & District ACJenny ZHANGUnattached
Diamond CreekPhilip CHAMPIONDiamond Valley ACKylee WOODSUnattached
DidcotMichael DEERINGAbingdon ACSusan Jean FRANCISReading AC
DolgellauPhil WATERSUnattachedBeverley NOBLEChase Harriers
DonabateFergal LALLYUnattachedAideen O'CONNORUnattached
DoncasterGeorge PHILLIPSDoncaster ACNicola DEVINEDoncaster AC
Druridge BayMark SNOWBALLMorpeth Harriers & ACJane HODGSONMorpeth Harriers & AC
DubboUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedManti MORSEUnattached
DulwichAlastair LOCKEDulwich Runners ACJessica NEALBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
DundalkTony PFAFFWillowfield HarriersInga KELERYTEUnattached
DunedinJonah SMITHCaversham H & A Club IncYasmin KESSNERUnattached
DunfermlineMartin FERGUSONEdinburgh ACJulie MENZIESBritish Military Fitness
DungloeDavid PRENDERGASTUnattachedNoreen BOYLEUnattached
DurbanvilleJan GEERTSBellville ACNicola HOOPERCape Multisport Club
DurhamBrendan MCMILLANJarrow and Hebburn ACKatie ILIFFEUnattached
Durham NCMichal SWEPSONTriangle Champions Track ClubCamilla DENSMOREUnattached
DusiTsepang LEFASOUnattachedLuzaan DE WITElite Performance Group
East Coast ParkJerome BESNAUDSingapore ShufflersGenevieve OGLEUnattached
EastbourneTom CLEWLEYHailsham HarriersAislinn DARVELLUnattached
EastleighMatt KINGUnattachedSusan BRYANWinchester and District AC
EbotseHeinrich Johan KAMFFERUnattachedCorlize STOLTZUnattached
EcosKevin BIGMOREAcorns ACCathy HAMILTONPace Running Club
EdinburghStuart LIVINGSTONECorstorphine AACLana TURNBULLLothian RC
EglintonKieran COOPERUnattachedBethany ROSSKilmarnock Harriers and AC
Elagin OstrovВладислав ИВАНОВСосновкаЕлена ЮСОВАUnattached
ElginTim COOKEInverness Harriers AACAnna MACFADYENForres Harriers
Ellesmere PortVincent VAN WOERKOMCity of Chester Triathlon ClubNicola BIRDEllesmere Port RC
EllonColin DEMPSTERUnattachedJennifer ROBERTSONjogscotland
EnniskillenDavid CONLIFFELagan Valley ACJudith WILSONUnattached
ErrisGarrett O'MALLEYUnattachedLouise MALONEYUnattached
EsbjergJohnny Dahlstrøm BILAGERUnattachedKirsten PETTERSSONUnattached
EveshamLuc ALLBERRYWorcester ACEstella PREEDYUnattached
Exeter RiversidePaul Richard SADLERHaldon Trail RunnersMolly CANHAMNewton Abbot AC
FaelledparkenArne JAKOBSENDONG Energy AS LøbJustine CARMICHAELSydney Striders
FalcarraghMichael DONNELLYUnattachedMary O DOHERTYUnattached
FalkirkMark RYANUnattachedFiona MATHESONFalkirk Victoria Harriers
FallsStuart KENNEDYBeechmount HarriersMaria MORRISBeechmount Harriers
FarehamMark PLUMRIDGEUnattachedAlison LAWRENCEUnattached
Father CollinsDavid BYRNEUnattachedAileen HOOPERRaheny Shamrocks AC
Fell FootRichard WALSHBlack Pear JoggersJoasia ZAKRZEWSKIDumfries RC
Fingal BayAlan WILLIAMSUnattachedKristen PIPERUnattached
Finsbury ParkAdam KIRK-SMITHLondon Heathside Runners ACAlice HOSKINGLondon Heathside Runners AC
Fish HoekMartin BEUKESUnattachedAmy LAMBUnattached
Fletcher's CoveSteven GEORGIADISOrpington Road RunnersKate HARRISONUnattached
FolkestoneLloyd WORSLEYFolkestone Running ClubKylara HASSALLWoking AC
Forest of DeanMarcus BENNETTOForest of Dean ACAlice TAYLORSpirit Of Monmouth RC
Forest RecAlex JOHNSONUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon ClubSarah SIMPSONUnattached
Fountains AbbeyBen PEASERipon RunnersEmma SORBYRipon Runners
FranschhoekAyanda MATSHINIDwars Rivier Valley ACKatie ARNOTTUnattached
Fritton LakeUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedCharlotte GIBBFul-On Tri
Frog HollowSteve MOXHAMTXR RunnersSerena WOOLDRIDGEUnattached
Fulham PalaceMilan MISAKSerpentine RCZoe VAIL SMITHBelgrave Harriers
GadebridgeMatthew ASHBYGade Valley HarriersDeirdre HEYDECKERSt Albans Striders
GainsboroughRonald MCWILLIAMUnattachedKim FRAVIGARRegain Fitness
GatesheadAndy SMYTHETyne Bridge HarriersAlison DIXONNorth Shields Polytechnic AC
GattonRon WEATHERBYLockyer District High SchoolAmelie RYANLockyer District High School
GdanskMichał WOJNOWSKIUnattachedElżbieta TUWALSKALKS Zantyr Sztum
GdyniaSzymon GWARDJAKUnattachedKarolina KUNDYSUnattached
GedlingTom OLIPHANTHeaton Harriers & ACBecca PEACHUnattached
GeorgeJohn-Marc OLIVIERUnattachedAnnegret PAUWUnattached
GibsideMartin CONVERYUnattachedJoanne CAIEUnattached
GilloolysKeegan DALLYTukkies RCBrenda FITZGERALDVarsity Old Boys' RC
GinninderraReece EDWARDSUnattachedLayla ROWNTREEGinninderra Little Athletics Club
GladstoneRyan Guven YORUKEaling Eagles Running ClubEmily GODWINQueens Park Harriers
Gladstone QLDAshley GLASSUnattachedPenny PALFREYUnattached
GlengarriffStephen O'SULLIVANUnattachedHelen O'LEARYUnattached
GlossopHuw OLIPHANTEastbourne Rovers ACRose BARLOWEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC
Gloucester NorthDan PORTHucclecote HarriersEmma MILLMANAngels Running Club
GnollChris FULCHERNeath HarriersCara-Leanne FARLEYRun4All Neath
Golden BeachScott MCINNESUnattachedAnge CASTLEUnattached
Golden HarvestChristopher FISHERUnattachedAlison VISSERUnattached
GooleThomas KIRBYArmy AAAlison BLANEYUnattached
Gorky ParkСергей СИЛИНNike+ Running Club MoscowЕлена ШАМШИНАUnattached
GorlestonRobert CHENERYIpswich JAFFA RCDanielle SULLIVANUnattached
GostynGrzegorz RASZEWSKIUnattachedPatrycja BIELECKAUnattached
GraftonSam HERDUnattachedCelia SULLOHERNThe Naked Runners
GrahamstownRyan BRUTONAlbany RRAlice TER MORSHUIZENUnattached
GrangemoorMatt O'KEEFEUnattachedClaire JACOBSLes Croupiers RC
GravesAshenafi ERKOLOSheffield Running ClubNicola ROSSSteel City Striders RC
Great CornardAdam HOWLETTUnattachedNicola PYLESpringfield Striders RC
Great LinesSimon HABTOMRunfitJenny LENGPetts Wood Runners
Great NotleyJack DEERUnattachedRose SHEPPARDBraintree & District AC
GreenockPaul MONAGHANGreenock Glenpark HarriersMaureen DOHERTYUnattached
GreenpointStefan PATTENK-Way VOBBianca TARBOTONUnattached
GreenwichAndy LEESEUnattachedRebecca FARRELLBexley AC
Grey GooseAlan WILSONUnattachedJo CLAASSENUnattached
GriffeenUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedTricia GOUGHLucan Harriers
GrovelandsCharles HARDYLondon Heathside Runners ACKatie SHEWRINGEdmonton RC
GuernseyJames DE GARISGuernsey Island AACKate WILESMITHUnattached
GuildfordDavid HALLOWAYTadworth ACJenna TRUDGEONUnattached
GungahlinScott IMHOFFWeston Creek ACTerri GREENHALGHUnattached
GunnersburyAndrew HAWKINSEaling Eagles Running ClubRosamund PONDERWest 4 Harriers
GunpowderLouis CLARKWoodford Green AC with Essex LadiesFaith JACKSON-LEEHarlow RC
Hackney MarshesTom PHILLIPSWoodford Green AC with Essex LadiesAnnie BIRCHUnattached
HackworthBrian CORCORANWelland Valley Triathlon ClubElizabeth WOODCrook and District AC
HagleyNeil CHRISTIANUnattachedSamantha OWLESUnattached
Haigh WoodlandLukas SISKAHorwich RMI HarriersLauren MARSDENSwinton RC
HalifaxRobin TUDDENHAMTodmorden Harriers & ACLucie HALLHalifax Harriers & AC
HallsUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedMichelle JACOBSUnattached
HamiltonDerek PRENTICEUnattachedSally BEGGSWarrnambool Athletics Club
Hamilton IslandMartin AMYWoodstock RunnersBronwyn HAGERWoodstock Runners
Hamilton LakeMichael ROBINSONHamilton Marathon Clinic IncSarah PILKINGTONUnattached
Hampstead HeathHugh TORRYSerpentine RCNicola TIMMINSMornington Chasers
HanleyUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedRuth WATCHORN-RICECheadle RC
Harcourt HillOtto COPPINGTeam Bath ACAifric WALSHUnattached
HarlowRich HYNESUnattachedSavanna SIRKETTHarlow AC
HarrismithButi Isaac MOKOENAHarrismith MCCarmen GONCALVESFitness from Africa
HarrogateAndrew DOBBYHarrogate Harriers & ACRuth JONESUnattached
HarrowBen MITCHELLUnattachedLucy MARSHALLHarmeny AC
Harrow LodgeGrant TWISTChelmsford ACIsabella WOODSHavering Athletic Club
HartbeespoortCharl ALBERTSUnattachedAlda-Louise LOURENSHartbeespoort MC
HartenbosCharl PIETERSEUnattachedCarol GROENEWALDUnattached
HartlepoolChris SMITHMorpeth Harriers & ACJill MADDRENBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC
HartstownJohn SLATERUnattachedLindsey BERNEPentathlon Ireland
HarwichMark RUTTERHarwich RunnersAntoinette WILSONGreat Bentley RC
HastingsRhys William BOORMANHastings ACSuzy LARKINUnattached
Hatfield ForestMark SPILLERUnattachedGrace MALCOLMUnattached
HavantJacob OHARACity of Portsmouth ACMatilda ATKINSMedway & Maidstone AC
HazleheadJamie COVENTRYUnattachedAnisha BADIALAberdeen AAC
HerefordJonathan BARNESCheltenham & County HarriersLydia STRATFORDHereford Triathlon Club
HermanusUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedAlexa MESHAMUnattached
Heron BanksKobus FILMALTERUnattachedNicole LOUWUnattached
Hervey BayChris BELLUnattachedMax JOYUnattached
Highbury FieldsJames SHEEHANUnattachedMeseret GRELAUnattached
HighfieldsRhian HOGGUnattachedFrancisca AVILESUnattached
HighlandsMathew MOOREUnattachedSusan PALMERUnattached
HillsboroughConnor HENDERSONSheffield TriJenny FEATHERSTONETotley AC
Hilly FieldsShaun DIXONHighgate HarriersSusanna DAVIESFul-On Tri
HobartDamon NICHOLSTasmanian Road RunnersFiona LENNONEastern Suburbs AC
Hockley WoodsAshley CAPELSouthend-on-Sea ACEmily BULLISBasildon AC
HogsbackUnathi NCAPAYIUnattachedTherese BOULLEUnattached
HorshamDean HENEGHANHorsham JoggersRebecca RANKINValley Striders AC
Horton ParkOliver CARTERSpenborough & District ACMaria RHODESQueensbury RC
Hove PromenadeDavid BULLHorley HarriersBrittany SAVILLEWorthing & District Harriers
HuddersfieldSimon COURTNEYStadium RunnersLynn BIRCHALLStadium Runners
HullTimmy DAVIESLeeds City ACRebecca Annalese WILKINSONCity of York AC
Humber BridgeVince MCGOWANEast Hull Harriers & ACCorinna Emily TURNERCity of Hull AC
HuntingdonJames LUNNBRJ Run and TriIsabelle WILKINSTeam Bex
InverlochBill BARRYWonthaggi Road RunnersGeorgia BURNSLittle Athletics
InvernessGordon LENNOXUnattachedRhona GRANTHighland Hill Runners
IpswichUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedTilly Rose ALDISIpswich Harriers
Ipswich QLDTom ANDERSONUnattachedAmanda POWELLUnattached
IzmailovoСергей СТОЛЯРОВUnattachedНаталья ТИТАРЕНКОЛК Измайлово
Jelenia GoraSzymon STELMACHUnattachedKarolina PERZYŃSKAUnattached
JellsLuke TOOMEYKnox ACMelissa VECCHIOUnattached
JerseyPeter HOLMESJersey Tri ClubFlorence GOTHARDJersey Tri Club
JohnstownKevin MURPHYSlaney OlympicCiara BRADYUnattached
Kalgoorlie-BoulderKyle CHRYSTIEUnattachedLisa NELSONKalgoorlie Tri Club
Kapiti CoastBrent ATKINSUnattachedKate JENKINSKapiti Running and Tri Club Inc
KawanaBryan MCMANUSPacific Athletics ClubKate MASLENUnattached
Kazan CentralМансур АХМАДИЕВUnattachedСветлана МАТВЕЕВАUnattached
KedronJeremy SOLLEYBraves Running ProjectJacqui KELLYUnattached
Kedzierzyn-KozlePatryk Aeksander PRAJSUnattachedEwelina Karina SZUSTERUnattached
KesgraveKevin PEIRCEIpswich HarriersRachel CHATFIELDColchester Canisports
KeswickMark LAMBKeswick ACCatherine SPURDENKeswick AC
Kidds BeachWilliam MUGEYIUnattachedCaitlyn ACTONUnattached
KilkennyMichael MCMAHONDonore HarriersKatie O BRIENUnattached
KillarneyEoghan MULVANEYUnattachedCaroline BUCKLEYWatergrasshill AC
KillertonMatthew MENARYHaldon Trail RunnersMaggie HUNTFetch Everyone RC
KimberleyAndrew MOKWENAUnattachedIlana STEENKAMPUnattached
King Williams TownAluwani RAMASHAUReal GijimasPenny ROBERTSONUnattached
Kings LynnAndrew MERRETTRyston Runners ACMarie Louise FRENCHRyston Runners AC
Kingsbury WaterChris LOCKHARTCanicross CornwallKatie ALLENBirchfield Harriers
KingscliffScott PEARSONUnattachedJanthea ANDERSENUnattached
KingstonAndrew KIRKHAMUnattachedMaddie GARNERStragglers
KingswayMark JAMESCheltenham & County HarriersAlex O'BRIENUnattached
KirkcaldyAlan BUDDUnattachedAlison SUTHERLANDFalkland Trail Runners
KirraJoshua-Kaleb FAULKNERTRS RebelsDeanne WOODENUnattached
KlerksdorpRuben GOUWSNorth West University MCLee-Ann MARXUnattached
KnocknacarraJérôme DEBIZEGalway City HarriersBecky MCPHILBINUnattached
KnysnaLiam KEEGANUnattachedMarinda KIECKUnattached
KolobrzegAndrzej GOZDEKMKSW TrzebiniaAnna HRYCYKUnattached
KolomenskoeМакс ПАПКОВUnattachedКруковская МАРИНАЛК Измайлово
KolpinoРодион ЗИГАНГИРОВUnattachedМария ВИНОГРАДОВАUnattached
Konstancin-JeziornaKarol Marcin MARSZYCKIUnattachedAleksandra BARANOWSKAUnattached
KraalkopPaul DU PLESSISNedbank RC EP(Port Elizabeth)Clara DU PLESSISNedbank RC EP(Port Elizabeth)
KrakowMaciej LUBIENIECKILacho TeamMichalina MENDECKAUnattached
KrylatskoeИгорь ВАСЛАТИЙUnattachedИрина КАБАНОВАUnattached
la RaméeMatt ELLISWestbury HarriersClare GOUGHUnattached
Lake JoondalupSam RAYNERUnattachedGabrielle TOTHUnattached
Lake MacArnold BARTLETTNewcastle FlyersDanielle HARTUnattached
LakeviewAdam Alexander YOUNGUnattachedHayley WALMSLEYUnattached
LalorPhilip NASSUnattachedDonna RICHARDSUnattached
LancasterAlan LUCKERBowland Fell RunnersCarolyne BAXTERLancaster & Morecambe AC
LangebaanDawie SWARTUnattachedTania FRYUnattached
LanhydrockNick LOEWENDAHLSt Austell Running clubAngeline DAVISONUnattached
LarneJohn MCMANUSHunters Bog TrottersJanice PLUMBNorth Belfast Harriers
LaudiumAbram MAPHUTHAUnattachedCatherine GREERUnattached
LauncestonJames FINNUnattachedNiamh CROCKERNewstead Athletics
LawsonBrendan DAVIESUP CoachingAllegra DARWINUnattached
LeamingtonAli SMITHCoventry Godiva HarriersMonica WILLIAMSONLeamington C and AC
LeboneUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedCatharina Jacoba SCHEFFERRun Walk for Life- Rustenburg
Lee-on-the-SolentWill FELINEStubbington Green RunnersLaura WAINWRIGHTStubbington Green Runners
Lees RoadDonal O'BEARRAEnnis Track A.C.Anne Marie CONNELLANUnattached
Leicester VictoriaSeb WHEELERUnattachedCharlie AUSTINWigston Phoenix R C
Les DougnesChristian LELONGUnattachedRenée WILDSCHUTUnattached
LesznoDawid MIASKOWSKIUnattachedEwa SZAWELSKALucky Luki
LetterkennyOliver COOKPace Running ClubNuala BOSEUnattached
Lillydale LakeMatthew RUSSUnattachedJulie NORNEYBox Hill AC
LimavadyColm MULLANAcorns ACJodie PATERSONUnattached
LimerickJack MOLLOYdrogheda tri clubGillian POWELLUnattached
LincolnChris BAXTERBadgersRachael NATHANUnattached
LismoreTony CURTISUnattachedSiobhan CLAYTONSydney University AC
Little StokeDavid BRUCEOxford City ACJoanne GALLAGHERClevedon AC
LivingstonJake THOMASLivingston ACCharlie NOLANLivingston AC
LivoniaBill COURTNEYUnattachedLiisa KESKI-HYNNILAUnattached
LloydJames LYNESouth London HarriersRachel LINDLEYStriders of Croydon AC
Llyn Llech OwainSteve PLUMBTaf Running & OrienteeringLuticia THOMASUnattached
LochielIsaac HEYNEPembroke ACRiesje HANSEN-ALSARRC - South Australian Road Runners Club
LódzŁukasz BRZEŹNICKILODZ RUNNING TEAMDominika WICIŃSKA-REUSRysio Team
Logan RiverDavid LOCKHARTUnattachedIsabella COPLICKUnattached
LonehillUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedNiki STROUDUnattached
Long EatonOliver MEEKDerwent Runners (Derby)Sarah SEMMENSLong Eaton RC
Longrun MeadowUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedHannah TAUNTONTaunton AC
Lower HuttAlastair WILLISUnattachedAndrea FLYNNUnattached
LowestoftDominic David Neil OLIVERCity of Norwich ACHarriet LYMANWaveney Valley AC
LubinMarek DŁUBAŁAUnattachedRenata JĘDRASIAKUnattached
LudlowWilliam LAYEBridgnorth Running ClubElizabeth LAUGHTONUnattached
LullingstoneMatthew VARLEYUnattachedNicole BONNETUnattached
Luton WardownStephen BUCKLESt Albans StridersMartina MCINTYREUnattached
LydneyMartin NORTONLliswerry RunnersNiki MORGANChepstow Harriers
Lyme ParkChristopher LEIGHTrafford ACLauren MCNEILUnattached
Lytham HallPaul MULLERHorwich RMI HarriersBarbara HOLMESLytham St. Annes RRC
MackayPaul MANTTANUnattachedAshlee SCOTTMackay Road Runners
MaidenheadKevin DIGBYPlymouth HarriersFrancesca JONESUnattached
MaidstoneStephan WENKMaidstone HarriersNicola SUSANSLarkfield AC
Main BeachUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedZoe HAWKINSUnattached
MaitlandMick LOEHRUnattachedKim FLETCHERMaitland Senior and Little AC
MalahideDermot J GORMANRaheny Shamrocks ACCecile OLLAGNIERSloggers to Joggers
Maldon PromPaul Malcolm DOBSONSpringfield Striders RCHayley HAWESEast Essex Triathlon Club
MandavitAndrew NOBLEFolkestone Running ClubCaroline CURTISFolkestone Running Club
ManjimupJoel CAMPBELLSWEAT SydneyJeanette HARRISUnattached
MansfieldAsh HENDERSONUnattachedBeverley ARMSTRONGMansfield Harriers & AC
MarchMatthew PEELUnattachedSharon LEEUnattached
MargateJay BAILEYUnattachedHelen ROBERTSUnattached
MaribyrnongLeigh GOEDECKEMelbourne University ACMelanie HOGANUnattached
Market HarboroughDaniel TAYLORHarborough ACCorinne MOSSUnattached
MarlayDamian BOURKEUnattachedEleanor ALEXANDERUnattached
MarplePaul BROOKSStockport Harriers & ACJayne R LAWTONStockport Harriers & AC
MaryboroughJeff FARRELLUnattachedNatalie GOODWINQUT Running
MashishingIsaac NDLOZIUnattachedAnna Cornelia RADEMEYERUnattached
Maylands PeninsulaConnor HUGHESDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run GoodKristy DEVEREUXMasters Athletics W.A. (Western Australia)
Medina I.O.W.Daniel ECKERSLEYKingston AC and Polytechnic HarriersEllie BACONIsle of Wight AC
Melton MowbrayChristopher LIMMERGrantham Running ClubJulie BASSUnattached
MenaiMark SIMPSONSt George District Athletic ClubNoni COOPERUnattached
MerimbulaSteven ISLESSapphire Coast RunnersElizabeth SIMPSONSapphire Coast Runners
MeshcherskyКонстантин БОРТНИЧЕКUnattachedМария БЯКИНАUnattached
MiddelburgUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedKarlien CILLIERSEskom Athletic Club (Mpl)
Mile EndPaul MARTELLETTIVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACRachel THOMASVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
MillwaterRichard MCLELLANUnattachedLouise RUSSELLUnattached
Milton KeynesMintu SIDHUUnattachedElla TOWNSENDUnattached
MinnippiUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedEmily DONKERIntraining
MitcheltonLeo ALTARELLIBunyaville Trail RunnersSarah BYRONUniversity of Queensland Athletics Club
MitinoРенат ШАГАБУТДИНОВUnattachedКарева ТАТЬЯНАUnattached
Modderfontein ReserveNowell MBOTWAUnattachedJudy BIRDBreakthru Midrand Striders
MofoloMoeketsi TSOELIANEUnattachedRita Susan LOOTSRand AC
MogolMmaphuti Solomon MORUNIUnattachedHildegard SNYMANMogol AC
Moors ValleyAndrew RIDLEYPoole ACLindsay FREEMANChippenham Harriers
Mornington PeninsulaBrad ROBBUnattachedPixie AITKENPeninsula Trail Runners
MosmanJordan BISHOPUnattachedAmanda MORRISDefence Athletics Club
Mount BarkerAndrew KRANZUnattachedKarin HILTONSouth Australian Masters Athletics Inc
Mount EdgcumbeJamie WILLIAMSCity of Plymouth ACElizabeth COOMBESPlymouth Harriers
Mount GambierAmechai BAWDENFLASHAndrea FULLAGARUnattached
Mt ClarenceUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedJennie HALLIMANUnattached
Mt PenangPhil TWEEDNewcastle FlyersDeirdre MORANTerrigal Trotters
MudgeerabaMatthew MILLERUnattachedClare MULCASTERUnattached
MulbartonJoshua SHORROCKCity of Norwich ACSue STIRLINGWymondham AC
MullingarMicheal FORDEUnattachedMichelle BOHANUnattached
Murray BridgeScott NAUGHTONUnattachedAmanda GREGORYUnattached
MUSA CookstownSean MCDAIDUnattachedTanya QUINNSperrin Harriers
NaasBarry MINNOCKUnattachedLouise STACKPortlaoise AC
NambourTim BRADSHAWUnattachedJane DYERUnattached
Naval HillJohan CRONJEUnattachedYolanda PRINSLOOBloemfontein Military AC
NavanThomas FEELEYTrim ACSonya REILLYUnattached
Netley AbbeyKevin MARTINHedge End Running ClubRebecca Margaret LORDStubbington Green Runners
New FarmJye SPRIGGSUQ TRIADSAmanda DARBISHIREUnattached
New RossPatrick BOOKLEUnattachedDeirdre BYRNEUnattached
NewarkAdam HOLLANDNotfast RCJessica GORDONNewark Striders Running Club
NewburyRobert TANReading ACIzzy FRYNewbury AC
NewcastleMichael GRIMESDurham City Harriers ACMabel BECKETTCity of Norwich AC
Newcastle WestMike MOLLOYUnattachedTherese MCDONNELLUnattached
NewentZsolt BACSKAIUnattachedBriony BISHOPGloucester AAC
NewportIwan MORTONMicky Morris Racing TeamRebecca ROTHWELLLliswerry Runners
NewyMitch DEANUnattachedRegina JENSENNewcastle Flyers
NkomaziLordrick MATHONSINedbank LVCC RC Mpumalanga (Nelspruit)Zanele SHABANGUUnattached
NonsuchOllie GARRODEpsom & Ewell HarriersDenise HUMEEpsom Oddballs RC
NoosaTrevor ALLENIntrainingChloe MCLENNANUnattached
North BeachSimhiwe ZULUBorn 2 Run Athletics ClubAnnique BURGERUnattached
North LakesPeter CARPENTERUnattachedChristie ROBERTSGirls Run This Town
North ShoreRussell REHBEINUnattachedChristine BLACKLOCKUnattached
Northala FieldsA OZDEMIRUnattachedSarah HARRISEaling, Southall & Middlesex AC
NorthallertonPaul MILLERKirkstall HarriersSarah SCHOFIELDUnattached
NorthamptonMark HILLUnattachedVicki BAKERParklands Jog and Run
NorwichPiers ARNOLDCity of Norwich ACChristine FAULKNERUnattached
Nostell PrioryTerence Gareth FORRESTCairngorm RunnersJoanne BOLTONKimberworth Striders RC
Oak HillGareth Edward KEGGUnattachedNina ATHERTONBarnet and District AC
Oakwell HallTom DARTSpenborough & District ACCarly MILLEROakwell RunFit
Old Deer ParkKris DAVIDSONRanelagh HarriersClare FOWLERRanelagh Harriers
OldbridgeFergus CRILLYRathkenny Athletic ClubSally MOORHEADUnattached
OldhamTony MUIROldham and Royton Harriers ACEmma BURGESSHighgate Harriers
OpoleDaniel Mateusz KOKOTRAJSPORT ACTIVEMagdalena WAWRZYNIAKUnattached
OrmeauChris DIAMONDUnattachedDeborah GILLILANDSpringwell RC
OrmskirkColin WESTHEADUnattachedTracey DUTTONWigan & District Harriers & AC
OrpingtonRobert DONOHUEUnattachedClare ELMSDulwich Runners AC
OsterleyJoshua KAVANAGHUnattachedTeresa MATSUDAUnattached
OudtshoornNewald GROENEWALDOudtshoorn Amateur AkCheryl SMITWest Coast AC
OxfordUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedHarriette DREWOxford University Cross Country Club
PaarlBjorn ALEXANDERUnattachedJacqui THOMASK-Way VOB
PabianiceBartek GRZEGORCZYKUnattachedMilena GRABSKA-GRZEGORCZYKUnattached
PakenhamGraham BERGROTHKnox ACEmilie BARKLEYTXR Runners
PananiaBoden DREDGERachel's RunnersLaura JAMESUnattached
PanshangerJonathan ESCALANTE-PHILLIPSCambridge and Coleridge ACVictoria PRITCHARDShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
Paradise PointMarkus BERGHSRAWSCAnthea DONOVANUnattached
ParkeMatt CHURCHILLUnattachedMartha NEALNewton Abbot AC
ParkvilleDavid PARKUnattachedNarelle MCINNESUnattached
ParramattaNick COPEUnattachedFiona YATESTTRunning
ParysFrancois JOUBERTNedbank RC FS (Bloemfontein)Tara WALMSLEYUnattached
PE Hobie BeachNathan Kurt LE ROUXBorn 2 Run Athletics ClubAdri WESSELSUnattached
Peckham RyeAndy BONDDulwich Runners ACLaura BENTONWindrush Triathlon Club
Pegwell BayLloyd NUTLEYDeal Triathlon & RCTheresa JOHNSCanterbury Harriers
PenalltaSean TAYLORPont-y-pwl and District RunnersLubica MECIAROVAPont-y-pwl and District Runners
PendlePaul BRANNONClayton-le-Moors HarriersNicola J NUTTALLTrawden AC
Pennington FlashAnthony TAYLORUnattachedLaura BABYNECUnattached
PenrhynCallum ROWLINSONSale Harriers ManchesterAlison LAVENDEROswestry Olympians
PenrithJohn BATTRICKUnattachedRuth HETHERINGTONBorder Harriers & AC
Penrith LakesMichael CHAPMANNepean ACAngie DYRKAUP Coaching
PenroseJason PASCOECani-CrossRebecca BENNEYCornwall AC
Perry HallChris HORTONBadgersJulie DELAHAYE-SLATERBournville Harriers
PerthWattie MACKAYStrathearn HarriersMary WESTERNCarnegie Harriers
Peter PanJohn PARHAMCity of Hull ACHelen BAYNHAMUnattached
PeterboroughAnthony JOHNSONKent ACEllie SWIRECambridge and Coleridge AC
PetrieDaniel LEGGERogue Runners Club AustraliaNoo BOWKERGirls Run This Town
Phillip IslandLuke NICHOLSONUnattachedVerity NICHOLSONUnattached
Piggly WigglyJoshua VOGETUnattachedEmily PENTZUnattached
PioneerTenuun SANJAADORJDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run GoodMegan WHITAKERRUNNING BUDDIES
PittsworthAlan MOUATUnattachedAmanda KLEINBODY BY U
PlymvalleyThomas HUMPHREYPlymouth HarriersNicola NOBLEPlymouth Triathlon Club
Point CookAlistair MCDONALDWestern AthleticsSophie MCMINIMEEWestern Athletics
PollokColin THOMASUnattachedKirsty GRIFFITHSGiffnock North AAC
PolokwaneAltus SCHREUDERUnattachedLeandri VAN HUYSSTEENUnattached
Pomphrey HillDavid AWDEBristol and West ACJolene BEREZAEmerson's Green Running Club
PongolaUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedMarilda SCHOOMBEEUnattached
PontefractUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedTherese ANNONPontefract A.C.
PontypriddJoseph BEECHUnattachedLiz MAYPontypridd Roadents AC
PooleKarl WELCHBournemouth ACSerena O'CONNORPoole Runners
PoolsbrookPaul SORRELLNorth Derbyshire RCLauren DAVIES-BECKETTChesterfield & District AC
PoppintreeAidan MCGRATHUnattachedRachel GLEASUREUnattached
PoriruaPhilip OPIEUnattachedRachel MCKINNONUnattached
PorterstownNiall SHERLOCKClonliffe Harriers A.C.Edel MCNAMARAUnattached
PorthcawlMark EMERYBridgend ACLucy EDWARDSCornelly Striders AC
PortobelloPeter AVENTPenicuik HarriersRosina GRAHAMEdinburgh3 Triathlon
PortrushJonathan MCKEESpringwell RCNatalie HALLAcorns AC
Portsmouth LakesideJulian MANNINGDenmead StridersKaren ANDREWSHedge End Running Club
PotchefstroomPetrus DITABETlokwe Athletic ClubSuzanne MULDERBert's Bricks AC
PoznanKamil Jan SÓJKAAZS WSPiA PoznańKatarzyna PASTWAUnattached
Preston ParkTimmy GEDINArena 80 ACMartha Elizabeth COYLEBrighton & Hove City AC
Prince AlbertEugene MALGASUnattachedLiezel MARAISAtlantic AC
PrincesMartin SWENSSONPenny Lane StridersKatie DOLANTipton Harriers
PruszkowAndrzej MIEDZIEJEWSKIWPRunningAnna SZEWCZYKOWSKAUnattached
PymmesDuncan ROBERTSONUnattachedAlexandra BRENNANBush Hill Park Runners
Queen ElizabethJames TEUTENCity of Portsmouth ACAlex COOMBERUnattached
QueensBrendan GREWUnattachedAlison GILLILANDEast Down AC
RaphaelStephen PAGEKenilworth RunnersBreege NORDINIlford AC
ReadingDavid MCCOYReading RoadrunnersLydia BLYTHEReading AC
RedcarMatthew BOWMANBillingham Marsh House Harriers & ACMolly SHAWNew Marske Harriers AC
Reigate PrioryAngus BROWNUnattachedJennifer MILLETTTri Surrey
RhodesWayne BULLOCHSydney StridersAbbie LEWISUnattached
Richmond ParkEirin MC DAIDRanelagh HarriersLisa HALEFleet & Crookham AC
RiddlesdownTom RHODESUnattachedJuliet CLEGHORNStragglers
RietvleiNoah MANYENGOUnattachedBodene NIENABERNedbank RC CG
RiversideMatthew HORNSBYDurham City Harriers ACMichelle MOATTyne Bridge Harriers
RiverwayChris WHITTYUnattachedMeredith WATKINSUnattached
RockhamptonByron SMITHArmidale ACTayla CAMPBELLUnattached
RockinghamGreg MANNINGUnattachedBree TREWINUnattached
Rocks RiversideUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedJulie LEARYIntraining
RomaTony WICHLACZUnattachedTania MACKENZIEUnattached
Rondebosch CommonPhumlani SHABALALAUCT ACNicola WILLSUnattached
RoodepoortEdie JOFIRISIUnattachedKara HERBSTUnattached
Root 44Alan ROSEWALLUnattachedAlae BRANDUnattached
RoslistonAlec STACKHOUSEBurton ACFfion JONESBarrow Runners
RotherhamLee RAWSONKimberworth Striders RCLizzie HUTSONRotherham Harriers & AC
RoundhayBenjamin DOUGLASNotts ACHannah CORNEValley Striders AC
Roundshaw DownsUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedVirginia KENNEDYUnattached
Royal Tunbridge WellsLloyd COLLIERDulwich Runners ACAndrea BERQUEZUnattached
RumiaKarol BRUCHMANNRunedaWioletta DOMŻALSKAUnattached
RushcliffeOliver MATHARUUnattachedAlice DANIELCharnwood AC
RushmereIan KIMPTONTeam KimptonLucy ELLISUnattached
RushmoorMark SYMESAldershot, Farnham & District ACHenrietta TARASEWICZUnattached
Rutland WaterSimon James FELLStamford StridersJanice ANDERSONGrantham Athletic Club
Ryazan CentralСерёжа БЛИННИКОВUnattachedОльга ЕФРЕМЕНКОUnattached
SaleLes WILLIAMSUnattachedKris MORRISONSale and District Runners
SalisburyDaryl HIBBERDValley Striders ACDaisy BAKERCity of Salisbury A & RC
SandgateMatt BROWNUnattachedNiamh O'DWYERUnattached
Sandon PointJames DAVYUnattachedAlisa BATEMANKembla Joggers AC
ScunthorpeAndrew WEAVERScunthorpe & District ACEllie KITCHENWarwick University AC
SecundaWillemse ALDRINUnattachedSunel OLIVERUnattached
SedgefieldIan BLAKEMORESedgefield HarriersMichelle ZAMIRAycliffe Running CLub
Severnoe TushinoМихаил САПЕЛКИНМосковский Беговой КлубИрина ДУБИЦКАЯUnattached
SewerbyGregan CLARKSONKingston upon Hull ACEmily CARVERBridlington Road Runners
ShanganaghMichael DUNNEUnattachedMuireann NEVILLEDundrum South Dublin Athletic Club
Sheffield CastleRobert IRESONUnattachedRachel HAYESSheffield Running Club
Sheffield HallamAlex WALKERUnattachedZanthe WRAYHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
ShellharbourMerrick LAWRunningWorksAmy CARRADUnattached
SheppartonChris ARMSTRONGUnattachedSusan OLLEYShepparton Runners Club
SheringhamJamie STARESNorth Norfolk Harriers ACSharon CHAPMANUnattached
Sherwood PinesTony GOODYEARSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & ACSarah Estelle HUTCHINSONSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
ShongweniAfrica SITHOLEUnattachedCatherine ROBSONUnattached
Shorne WoodsIan HARVEYUnattachedLilly GIBBSMedwayTri
ShrewsburyLaurie DAVISUnattachedMelanie EYREUnattached
SingletonNick WATSONSingleton Track and Field ClubLuchia BURGESSUnattached
SirrometIan HENRYUnattachedYuki NEWMANRedland Plodders
SittingbourneMark LALLYBeckenham RCJenny FRANCISUnattached
SkierniewiceTomasz KUNIKOWSKIS.L. Salos-Wodna ŁódźKatarzyna HOŁOWNICKAUnattached
SkiptonJames RAVENCardiff AACEmma RAVENCentral AC
SligoFergal SHERLOCKUnattachedTheresa DOHERTYUnattached
SosnovkaДмитрий ПОПОВUnattachedЕвгения ГРУЗДОВАСосновка
South BankJohn POLSONUnattachedDaina SURKAUnattached
South ManchesterAdam SCIACCAChorley ACHannah BROWNSkyrac AC
South OxheyAnthony JAMESGade Valley HarriersKaye OCONNORRicky Running Sisters
South ShieldsKevin EMMETTSouth Shields Harriers and ACFranki SALTERSouth Shields Harriers and AC
SouthamptonTom GOSLINGUniversity of Southampton ACSarah WINSTONELordshill Road Runners
SouthendLee TAYLORSouthend-on-Sea ACJoanna Elizabeth RIMMINGTONSouthend-on-Sea AC
SouthseaDanny WHITELordshill Road RunnersEmma JOLLEYUnattached
SouthwarkUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedKaty ALEXANDERUnattached
Southwick Country ParkJames DONALDTeam Bath ACPhilippa Helen BREWERUnattached
SpringburnGraham MCCABEKirkintilloch OlympiansHolly MACIVERUnattached
St AlbansThomas CROUCHSt Albans StridersMairead O'ROURKEChiltern Harriers AC
St AndrewsHarvey RANKINTeameliteAnna HEDLEYFife AC
St AnnesColin GRIFFINUnattachedMairead DOHERTYUnattached
St FrancisGino FABBRIAchilles AAAStephanie ARNDTUnattached
St HelensPaul DEMORESt Helens StridersApril MORGANWigan & District Harriers & AC
St PetersMartin COOPERKembla Joggers ACGreta TRUSCOTTSydney Striders
Stamford ParkKevan GARNERStockport Harriers & ACSara EAMESRacing TNT
StanthorpeRobert YATESUnattachedMichelle MCBURNEYRunning Mums Australia
StavropolАлександр ПАРХОМЕНКОрегион26Анна ПАЛАГИНАUnattached
StewartThomas NAISBYUnattachedIona LEIGH-JONESNorth York Moors Athletic Club
StocktonJason GORHAMHURTMaya GIPPELUnattached
Stones CornerPeter JONESUnattachedMelissa SCOTTUnattached
StormontAlex DONALDNorth Down ACHelen MORROWUnattached
Stratford-upon-AvonSteve MARRKenilworth RunnersSarah WHEELERStratford-upon-Avon AC
StrathclydeRobert GILROYRonhill Cambuslang HarriersClaire MOFFETTFalkirk Victoria Harriers
StretfordSteven CURLEYChorlton RunnersSarah DOUGLASSale Harriers Manchester
StudleyLieven HUANGUnattachedAnna WILKINSONLove the Run
StutterheimNtobeko XINIWEBorn 2 Run Athletics ClubNicky FLANEGANUnattached
SummerfieldsArlo VAN HEERDENUnattachedIlse FRITZNedbank LVCC RC Mpumalanga (Nelspruit)
SunderlandJake JANSENBlyth RCAlice SMITHSunderland Harriers & AC
Sunrise-on-SeaHeath WEBBERUnattachedKaren DAVISBorn 2 Run Athletics Club
Surfers ParadiseRyan STOVEUnattachedAlexandra Louise CHRISTIEUnattached
Swansea BayGareth HARRIESNeath HarriersAngharad PRICECardiff AAC
SwindonBen COLETonbridge ACGemma SHEPHERDUnattached
SzczecinWojciech CIEŚLUKOWSKITT SzczecinWioletta MURAWSKAUnattached
SzczecinekSylwester SZYMAŃSKIULKS BarwiceAgnieszka GÓRAUnattached
Tamar LakesAndy NORMANAltrincham and District ACChloe ELLIOTTLordshill Road Runners
Tamborine MountainRyan STODDARTSpringfield Runners GroupMelanie LIGHTBODYUnattached
TambovАлександр МЕДВЕДЕВUnattachedЕкатерина ФЕДОРОВАUnattached
TamworthBen ABELLUnattachedAnna RUSSELLUnattached
TareeBenjamin HOMERUpnadam RunnersReegan ELLISUnattached
TczewMarcin MIKUŚUnattachedAgnieszka KIJAKUnattached
Tees BarrageChristopher TIDDUnattachedSamantha KENYONUnattached
TelfordDylan GILLETTTelford ACClaire MARTINTelford AC
Temple NewsamTerry MIDGLEYSt Theresa's ACSophie TURNERValley Striders AC
TewkesburyNick SLIMUnattachedSally PATEUnattached
The BeachesVlad SHATROVRunlabMeghann COFFEYSingleton Track and Field Club
The PondsLachlan OAKESSydney StridersAnna CHESHERHills District Athletic Club (NSW)
The TerraceKarl PRICEUnattachedAmanda RUSSELLTeam EMBS
ThetfordMatt CORNISHUnattachedSabine SCHAEFERThetford AC
Thousand HillsUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedJana DAMMANNUnattached
Three SilosElliot Vuyani NTAKAUnattachedStephanie SMITHBorn 2 Run Athletics Club
ThurrockOliver BRIDGEChafford Hundred Running GroupSam HACKUnattached
TilgateJames WESTLAKECrawley ACJulie BRIGGSArena 80 AC
TimiryazevskyАлексей СУСЛИНUnattachedЕлена САФОНОВАUnattached
TollcrossRoss MACKENZIEUnattachedLesley MCARDLERonhill Cambuslang Harriers
TonbridgeWilliam HOBBSUnattachedClara TYLERTonbridge AC
Toolern CreekHenry WALLANDUnattachedHelen CRAIGUnattached
Tooting CommonUnknown ATHLETEUnattachedLaura BOONUnattached
ToowoombaRiley DE JONGOrienteering QueenslandAlexandra YOUNGUnattached
TorrensLachlan SCOTTFlinders ACLauren GILLISUnattached
TorunArkadiusz Robert DEJEWSKIUnattachedJoanna BARTKOWSKAKlub Maratonski UMK Torun
Town of SeasideGlenn PETRIEUnattachedAshby PEARSONIntraining
TraleeJames DALEYUnattachedFiona KAVANAGHUnattached
TramoreMark MCKENNAUnattachedRuth COMERFORDUnattached
TraralgonMichael TRIPODIUnattachedJo MCFARLANEUnattached
TringNicholas WILLIAMSTring RCClaire HALLISSEYBristol and West AC
TsaritsynoAleksei SHCHERBAKOVTrilifeВиолетта КОЩЕЕВАUnattached
TuggeranongRichard JONESUnattachedBronwyn CALVERSpeedy Geese
TymonMark TERRISUnattachedAnne HUGHESUnattached
UditoreLuca FILIPPIUnattachedSuzanne JOLLEYQueensland Masters Association
UmhlangaIsaac MURINYEUnattachedStephanie DE FREITASVirginia AC (KZN)
UpingtonChristiaan TROMPUnattachedDelida NUGENTUpington Crusaders
Upton CourtJose Manuel PABONEaling Eagles Running ClubClaire PUSEYBurnham Joggers
UvongoJohnny WILLIAMSNedbank Dev CNWest (Klerksdorp)Caity SCHLEHMEYERSouth Coast Striders
ValentinesBenjamin THORAXUnattachedKatherine HARRISEast London Runners
ValleyTom MAGEEUnattachedNuala MULDOONMallusk Harriers
VandeleurA AUnattachedShereena CLARKEUnattached
Varsity LakesRichard MULLANEYGold Coast RunnersJoanne CRACKETTSWEAT Sydney
VejenClaus Skjold Qvist CHRISTENSENUnattachedAnna Margrethe VOETMANNRodding Tri
VernadskogoПавел АЛТЫШОВМК "БИМ"Екатерина ГОНЧАРОВАNike+ Running Club Moscow
VicarstownTim CHURCHOUSEBOI RunnersRoisin DUNNEAIT AC
Victor HarborAdam FISHERUnattachedNikki MOORESARRC - South Australian Road Runners Club
VictoriaAlasdair MACIVERGarscube HarriersJudith WILLIAMSONUnattached
Volgograd PanoramaВячеслав МИЛУШКИНUnattachedВалентина АБАШОВАUnattached
Wakefield ThornesStewart KNOWLESWakefield District Harriers & ACFaye BECKETTWakefield District Harriers & AC
WallaceKeith DAWSONUnattachedRebecca WALLACENorth Belfast Harriers
Walsall ArboretumSteven CUNNINGHAMWolverhampton & Bilston ACLynne Michelle HILLTipton Harriers
WalthamstowJohn SCOGGINSCity of Norwich ACLeoni MITCHELLOrion Harriers
WangarattaIan HAYWARDUnattachedChloe EARLUnattached
Wanstead FlatsPatrick BROWNEast London RunnersCatherine PERRYBarnet and District AC
Warner LakesDaniel PARSONSUnattachedKeryn MILLERSouth Pine Striders
WarragulAlec BEDFORDUnattachedJaimee-Lee CODEUnattached
WarringtonLee HUGHESLymm RunnersLouisa THOMPSONLeigh Harriers & AC
Warszawa-PragaJacek KARWOWSKIUnattachedGizela GRABIŃSKAAZS UW Warszawa
Warszawa-UrsynowSebastian WOJCIECHOWSKITeam KopećNatalia GRZEBISZUnattached
Warszawa-ZoliborzMichał ORZEŁEntre.plJoanna BIAŁAUnattached
WarwickJeff MORRISUnattachedBrianna MULLALYUnattached
WatergroveCarl CROSSUnattachedMolly BULLRochdale Harriers & AC
WaterstownBrian O'CONNORWoodstock Harriers ACBronagh O' HARAClonliffe Harriers A.C.
WaterworksSimon REEVENorth Belfast HarriersIta MCCAMBRIDGENorth Belfast Harriers
WellingtonJovan COETZEEWellington ACAlison JOUBERTUnattached
WesterfoldsJon GUNTHORPEUnattachedNatty BUnattached
WestportPatrick MORRISONUnattachedSorcha HELLBERGUnattached
WetherbyKristoff BOYNTONSteel City Striders RCFreya SUGARMANUnattached
WeymouthTom KITCHENUnattachedFlora JOHNSONDorchester AC
WhangareiIan CALDERUnattachedJudith BRADSHAWHatea Athletics & Harrier Club
White RiverDaniel DE PONTESUnattachedCharmaine ADENDORFFUnattached
Whitley BayTaylor Jay GLOVERMorpeth Harriers & ACChristine KLEETyne Bridge Harriers
WhitstableTim SHERMANSouthampton ACKatherine SMITHUnattached
WidnesColin BISHOPHelsby RCLisa CLAYTONUnattached
WilmslowJonathan DABBSManchester Tri ClubEmily LOWERYMacclesfield Harriers & AC
Wimbledon CommonKeith MACINTOSHWimbledon WindmilersJulia DONOVANWimbledon Windmilers
Wimpole EstateLee PRETLOVERoyston RunnersCarla BROWNCambridge and Coleridge AC
WinchesterMatt GROTEWinchester and District ACMarta CECCONIEpsom & Ewell Harriers
WishartMichael EDMONDSONUnattachedMaria PROCTORBrisbane River City Runners
WitbankEvaristo DE AGUIARUnattachedJeannie DE BEERUnattached
WittonKarl BILLINGTONBlackburn Harriers & ACRachael GAVINBlackburn Road Runners
WokingJustin MITCHELLWoking ACMartha COLLINGSWoking AC
WolbromMiłosz ROCHUnattachedIzabella KRUSZAKUnattached
WolverhamptonTom HOLDENTipton HarriersLucie TAIT-HARRISUnattached
WoodbankMichael COOKEStockport Harriers & ACJenna PATONUnattached
Woodbridge RiversideLucas DENFORDUnattachedChiew Mei LAWUnattached
Woodhouse MoorJohn HOBBSValley Striders ACSophie LEECity of Hull AC
WoodlandsLenka RAMOTHELLOUnattachedKimberley SWANEPOELUnattached
WoodleyRyan O'BRIENReading RoadrunnersMahlah TOMSETTWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC
WorcesterMarc TURNERHalesowen A & CCEmily SEWARDBlack Pear Joggers
WorkingtonPaul COONDerwent AC CockermouthSkyler BOWESBorder Harriers & AC
Wormwood ScrubsGideon REIDSerpentine RCCharlotte BUCKLEYThames Valley Harriers
Worsley WoodsNathan TOWNSENDTrafford ACDebbie ROWLANDSUnattached
WroclawSebastian TUBEKPro-Run WrocławBarbara CICHOSGrodziski Klub Biegacza
Wycombe RyeSam STEMBRIDGE-KINGVale of Aylesbury ACLena POULTONUnattached
Wyndham ValeMark LETMANUnattachedGabriella MYERSUnattached
WynnumNicholas CALVERTUnattachedJennifer ANDERSONPat Carroll Running Group
Wyre ForestAdam SMITHAmazing Feet RCLibby HAWKSWELLKidderminster & Stourport AC
WythenshaweDaniel RACLEAltrincham and District ACBev JACKSONAltrincham and District AC
YambaAaron HANNAHUnattachedElisha GAVINUnattached
YarrabilbaMoloney JOHNUnattachedEmma BATTELLEYUnattached
Yeovil MontacuteRyan HOLROYDStaffordshire Moorlands ACClare MARTINPurbeck Runners
YorkNathan SMITHCity of York ACKirsty HOLLIER-COXUnattached
ZaryBartosz GRZEGORCZYKUnattachedKatarzyna MALINOWSKA NGUYENUnattached
ZelenogradСергей РУЛЕВФЛГБ ЗеленоградКсения САМОЙЛОВАUnattached

Sorry there's been an error with these results.